S&P 5007,659.44-1.95%
Dow Jones52,002.41+0.67%
Nasdaq26,140.03-4.48%
Russell 20002,721.37-3.05%
TSX36,176.55+2.93%
FTSE 10010,779.60+1.16%
FTSE 25024,466.00+0.57%
Nikkei64,916.70-4.22%
Hang Seng24,186.83-0.10%
SSE Composite3,730.92-1.84%
SZSE Component11,817.42-4.34%
ASX 2008,845.70+0.71%
Gold4,188.10+1.95%
Silver57.70+3.87%
Crude Oil98.42+3.50%
Copper6.59-0.29%
Steel1,320.00+2.72%
Lithium Carbonate—+0.00%
Uranium—+0.00%
Cobalt—+0.00%
NES
Issue 129
Off Grid Entertaining

Issue 129

September 11, 2026

8 pieces this week

Sports