S&P 5007,659.44-1.95%
Dow Jones52,002.41+0.67%
Nasdaq26,140.03-4.48%
Russell 20002,721.37-3.05%
TSX36,176.55+2.93%
FTSE 10010,765.13+1.02%
FTSE 25024,434.30+0.44%
Nikkei64,916.70-4.22%
Hang Seng24,186.83-0.10%
SSE Composite3,730.92-1.84%
SZSE Component11,817.42-4.34%
ASX 2008,845.70+0.71%
Gold4,193.60+2.09%
Silver57.84+4.12%
Crude Oil98.43+3.51%
Copper6.59-0.28%
Steel1,320.00+2.72%
Lithium Carbonate—+0.00%
Uranium—+0.00%
Cobalt—+0.00%
NES
Issue 128
Off Grid Entertaining

Issue 128

September 4, 2026

8 pieces this week

Sports